User:Emijrp/List of Wikipedians by number of edits (bots included)

For a list excluding bots, see User:Emijrp/List of Wikipedians by number of edits.

For a global list, see meta:User:Emijrp/List of Wikimedians by number of edits.

Users who don't wish to be on this list can add themselves to this anonymizing list for future versions.

Users who have not edited for at least 30 days are in gray.

This page was last updated in 2012-06-22.

# User Edits
1 SmackBot (Bot) 3734324
2 Cydebot (Bot) 3659213
3 WP 1.0 bot (Bot) 3362936
4 Yobot (Bot) 2000915
5 ClueBot (Bot) 1596818
6 ClueBot NG (Bot) 1504252
7 SineBot (Bot) 1453586
8 RjwilmsiBot (Bot) 1430693
9 Koavf 1119239
10 RussBot (Bot) 986532
11 Rich Farmbrough 984598
12 Fbot (Bot) 960904
13 BetacommandBot (Bot) 931490
14 Luckas-bot (Bot) 929628
15 Xqbot (Bot) 887572
16 EmausBot (Bot) 821894
17 Lightbot (Bot) 791863
18 AlexNewArtBot (Bot) 778467
19 The Anomebot2 (Bot) 762106
20 AnomieBOT (Bot) 760019
21 COIBot (Bot) 724064
22 Waacstats 698737
23 OrphanBot (Bot) 654820
24 Bearcat (Admin) 608734
25 Rjwilmsi 588977
26 Woohookitty (Admin) 560566
27 TXiKiBoT (Bot) 559685
28 Helpful Pixie Bot (Bot) 513800
29 ListasBot (Bot) 482720
30 VeblenBot (Bot) 473964
31 Thijs!bot (Bot) 469106
32 Kingbotk (Bot) 447274
33 XLinkBot (Bot) 442655
34 Erik9bot (Bot) 439480
35 MiszaBot III (Bot) 438317
36 Alaibot (Bot) 434501
37 VolkovBot (Bot) 434132
38 SporkBot (Bot) 433652
39 ZéroBot (Bot) 426842
40 SieBot (Bot) 421891
41 Hmains 418402
42 Ser Amantio di Nicolao 417916
43 Dr. Blofeld 417221
44 FrescoBot (Bot) 404489
45 BOTijo (Bot) 398363
46 Xenobot Mk V (Bot) 393887
47 D6 (Bot) 389669
48 [Placeholder] 389481
49 Tassedethe 378902
50 Alansohn 368313
51 Bluebot (Bot) 349597
52 BD2412 (Admin) 332385
53 Full-date unlinking bot (Bot) 324022
54 Mathbot (Bot) 322923
55 CmdrObot (Bot) 318662
56 Kumioko (renamed) 318300
57 J.delanoy 307415
58 WhisperToMe (Admin) 304003
59 Skier Dude 303390
60 DASHBot (Bot) 301619
61 Epbr123 (Admin) 290650
62 WOSlinker (Admin) 279854
63 YurikBot (Bot) 278165
64 CommonsDelinker (Bot) 275864
65 VoABot II (Bot) 274019
66 BJBot (Bot) 271036
67 Courcelles (Admin) 269817
68 Jllm06 262515
69 ClueBot III (Bot) 261360
70 Eubot (Bot) 259670
71 ArthurBot (Bot) 259281
72 AntiVandalBot (Bot) 258750
73 BrownHairedGirl (Admin) 251653
74 Charles Matthews (Admin) 247267
75 Sfan00 IMG 241701
76 Kwamikagami 240317
77 SoxBot (Bot) 235195
78 ImageRemovalBot (Bot) 232832
79 Escarbot (Bot) 231372
80 MetsBot (Bot) 230558
81 Lugnuts 226100
82 R'n'B 225008
83 BotMultichill (Bot) 224354
84 FlaBot (Bot) 222981
85 Mandarax 213176
86 DumZiBoT (Bot) 212289
87 Carlossuarez46 (Admin) 209960
88 TonyTheTiger 208723
89 Polbot (Bot) 208184
90 MiszaBot II (Bot) 203618
91 West.andrew.g 200764
92 Tide rolls 200760
93 STBotI (Bot) 199275
94 Addbot (Bot) 198612
95 Xenobot (Bot) 197501
96 HBC AIV helperbot7 (Bot) 197474
97 Alexbot (Bot) 196054
98 Materialscientist 195491
99 TedderBot (Bot) 194420
100 Bhadani (Admin) 194299
101 KrimpBot (Bot) 194116
102 Vegaswikian (Admin) 193322
103 AvicBot (Bot) 192337
104 MartinBot (Bot) 190136
105 NawlinWiki 188754
106 AAlertBot (Bot) 188411
107 Chris the speller 186353
108 TenPoundHammer 184565
109 Kbdankbot (Bot) 184258
110 Tim! 182865
111 Gene93k 182247
112 Grutness 180609
113 EdwardsBot (Bot) 179019
114 MystBot (Bot) 177678
115 Colonies Chris 176574
116 Citation bot (Bot) 174815
117 Nyttend 173325
118 MiszaBot I (Bot) 171215
119 Dbachmann (Admin) 170421
120 Magioladitis 170201
121 MGA73bot (Bot) 169420
122 Michael Hardy 169385
123 The Thing That Should Not Be 167531
124 Femto Bot (Bot) 166758
125 Wizardman (Admin) 166540
126 [Placeholder] 164382
127 Bgwhite 163349
128 Ryulong 163262
129 Arcadian (Admin) 162977
130 Darius Dhlomo 162679
131 HBC Archive Indexerbot (Bot) 162647
132 CorenSearchBot (Bot) 162319
133 Dale Arnett (Admin) 161488
134 Ksnow 160364
135 [Placeholder] 159190
136 MER-C 158994
137 Kumi-Taskbot 158176
138 Kotbot (Bot) 157583
139 John Carter 156377
140 Rettetast 155847
141 [Placeholder] 152957
142 Ebyabe 152779
143 Stemonitis 152144
144 DrilBot (Bot) 152046
145 Discospinster (Admin) 151817
146 ImageTaggingBot (Bot) 149405
147 Hugo999 149028
148 RFC bot (Bot) 148640
149 Lightmouse 148333
150 Bender235 147230
151 Cirt 146330
152 Chobot (Bot) 145503
153 NE2 144331
154 Tabletop 144263
155 WikitanvirBot (Bot) 144145
156 FairuseBot (Bot) 143798
157 Ohconfucius 143222
158 WildBot (Bot) 142771
159 SandyGeorgia 142267
160 [Placeholder] 141955
161 HBC AIV helperbot3 (Bot) 140330
162 Rambot (Bot) 139851
163 Longhair 139804
164 Marek69 138028
165 ShelfSkewed 137106
166 JAnDbot (Bot) 136992
167 Kintetsubuffalo 136924
168 Badagnani 136593
169 Closedmouth (Admin) 136393
170 MartinBotIII (Bot) 136346
171 Aboutmovies 136297
172 DodoBot (Bot) 136137
173 Gogo Dodo 135785
174 OOODDD 135503
175 Piotrus 135395
176 TinucherianBot (Bot) 134614
177 [Placeholder] 134526
178 H3llBot (Bot) 133981
179 Richard Arthur Norton (1958- ) 133883
180 John of Reading 132981
181 Everyking (Admin) 131766
182 GrouchoBot (Bot) 131319
183 Tawkerbot2 (Bot) 131305
184 Keith D 131292
185 Plastikspork 130509
186 Ruigeroeland 130466
187 Malleus Fatuorum 129761
188 Citation bot 1 (Bot) 129390
189 Darwinek (Admin) 129317
190 Beetstra (Admin) 129236
191 ShepBot (Bot) 128863
192 Ohnoitsjamie 128474
193 Reedy Bot (Bot) 128293
194 Armbrust 128202
195 Hydrogen Iodide 127969
196 CheMoBot (Bot) 127592
197 Attilios 127573
198 Markussep 126874
199 Detroiterbot (Bot) 126164
200 Kbdank71 125853
201 Gaius Cornelius (Admin) 125133
202 SkiersBot (Bot) 124334
203 Favonian (Admin) 122980
204 Martarius 122868
205 SlimVirgin 122426
206 タチコマ robot (Bot) 121514
207 Neddyseagoon 121456
208 GregorB 121437
209 SatyrBot (Bot) 121099
210 Tbhotch 120709
211 Buaidh 119974
212 The Anome 118779
213 Fabrictramp (Admin) 118188
214 Dawynn 118005
215 Johnpacklambert 117387
216 Juliancolton 117308
217 John 117074
218 Jevansen 116881
219 Chris G Bot 3 (Bot) 116849
220 Neelix 116416
221 [Placeholder] 115886
222 Ezhiki (Admin) 115757
223 Fram (Admin) 115544
224 Rodhullandemu 115150
225 Viriditas 114777
226 Malcolma 114769
227 GoingBatty 113938
228 Alan Liefting 113862
229 Moonriddengirl 112748
230 Bobo192 (Admin) 112448
231 Will Beback 112146
232 RedBot (Bot) 111967
233 Severo 111371
234 Katharineamy 111189
235 Mjroots 110981
236 Headbomb 110903
237 Vsmith (Admin) 110282
238 Tawkerbot (Bot) 110234
239 Zorrobot (Bot) 110026
240 Gurch 109705
241 Pearle (Bot) 109696
242 Ahoerstemeier (Admin) 109254
243 Mlaffs 108888
244 JForget 108664
245 Ganeshbot (Bot) 108054
246 Cs-wolves 107997
247 Drmies (Admin) 107718
248 AnmaFinotera 107494
249 David Gerard (Admin) 106667
250 Nlu 106365
251 GrahamHardy 106211
252 DarknessBot (Bot) 106029
253 Jayjg 105958
254 Anthony Appleyard (Admin) 105891
255 Jaraalbe 105816
256 Billy Hathorn 105763
257 JustAGal 105663
258 Eeekster 105526
259 DumbBOT (Bot) 105499
260 Acroterion (Admin) 105442
261 Excirial (Admin) 105436
262 SimonP 105328
263 Slambo 105215
264 TMC1982 104852
265 Edgar181 (Admin) 104479
266 Jweiss11 104474
267 Johnbod 104082
268 Matthew hk 103953
269 Leszek Jańczuk 103574
270 NoomBot (Bot) 103096
271 Jj98 103029
272 AnemoneProjectors (Admin) 102918
273 Ekabhishek 102888
274 LucienBOT (Bot) 102649
275 Ulric1313 102648
276 Boleyn 102579
277 All Hallow's Wraith 102255
278 Timrollpickering 102098
279 Can't sleep, clown will eat me 101994
280 Ronhjones 101715
281 Quadell 101693
282 Bwmoll3 101267
283 Grahamec 101143
284 Sardanaphalus 100754
285 DGG (Admin) 100680
286 GoodDay 100526
287 Bongwarrior (Admin) 100512
288 Alphachimpbot (Bot) 100435
289 Bkonrad (Admin) 100228
290 ChuispastonBot (Bot) 100206
291 Mattythewhite 100039
292 Gary King 99934
293 718 Bot (Bot) 99574
294 Antandrus (Admin) 99198
295 Casliber (Admin) 99045
296 Epeefleche 98970
297 Ground Zero 98479
298 ProteinBoxBot (Bot) 98250
299 WildCherry06 98191
300 Richhoncho 98058
301 Thumperward 97868
302 Mayumashu 97519
303 Robertgreer 97378
304 Monegasque 97121
305 TexasAndroid 97105
306 Daniel Case (Admin) 96726
307 TwinsMetsFan (Admin) 96499
308 Jrcla2 96459
309 Chanheigeorge 96377
310 Nono64 96246
311 Joseph Solis in Australia 96141
312 WereSpielChequers (Admin) 96119
313 PeeJay2K3 96090
314 Djsasso (Admin) 95906
315 PseudoBot (Bot) 95874
316 HagermanBot (Bot) 95722
317 Numbo3-bot (Bot) 95649
318 TheFarix 95634
319 Biruitorul 95582
320 Bryan Derksen (Admin) 95304
321 Dormskirk 95258
322 J Milburn 95235
323 Aspects 94922
324 AlleborgoBot (Bot) 94853
325 Gwernol 94742
326 MBisanz 94173
327 Dimadick 94048
328 Docu (Admin) 93895
329 DeltaQuadBot (Bot) 93790
330 Olivier 93656
331 Mindmatrix 93627
332 Zzyzx11 (Admin) 93439
333 [Placeholder] 93195
334 SchuminWeb 93012
335 Rei-bot (Bot) 92903
336 Gadfium (Admin) 92854
337 Doncram 92576
338 Robbot (Bot) 92401
339 Neutrality 92056
340 Funandtrvl 91875
341 JaGa 91660
342 WikHead 91588
343 LaaknorBot (Bot) 91379
344 Greyhood 90992
345 TJ Spyke 90317
346 Gene Nygaard 90020
347 Droll 89966
348 RonaldB 89760
349 DFBot (Bot) 89742
350 Ssilvers 89635
351 Calliopejen1 (Admin) 89546
352 C.Fred (Admin) 89188
353 Fortdj33 89168
354 Wknight94 (Admin) 88786
355 Mais oui! 88737
356 Nihonjoe 88720
357 OKBot (Bot) 88646
358 JackofOz 88545
359 Xeno (Admin) 88247
360 Moe Epsilon 88153
361 RJHall 87662
362 Zombie433 87593
363 Mild Bill Hiccup 87327
364 UtherSRG (Admin) 86956
365 Betacommand 86927
366 Werldwayd 86725
367 MRSC 86677
368 Plasticspork 86633
369 RobotG (Bot) 86515
370 YUL89YYZ 86457
371 YellowMonkey 86443
372 Graham87 86399
373 DerHexer (Admin) 86246
374 J Greb 86210
375 Muhandes 86193
376 Tony1 86173
377 [Placeholder] 85972
378 DanTD 85954
379 Zzuuzz (Admin) 85773
380 Bovineboy2008 85704
381 Kuru 85587
382 Pigsonthewing 85469
383 RM bot (Bot) 85185
384 Azumanga1 85065
385 Trident13 84910
386 Ukexpat 84762
387 Blanchardb 84581
388 Geschichte 84301
389 Jeanne boleyn 84054
390 Tewapack 84052
391 RHaworth 84012
392 RadioFan 83974
393 SatuSuro 83851
394 Jagged 85 83799
395 Djln 83593
396 BryanBot (Bot) 83565
397 Kevinalewis 83523
398 Angr (Admin) 83402
399 Deb (Admin) 83386
400 Wetman 83291
401 Jim Sweeney 83004
402 Felix Folio Secundus 82880
403 Salavat 82580
404 HBC AIV helperbot5 (Bot) 82478
405 The wubbot (Bot) 82401
406 Infrogmation 82327
407 The Rambling Man 82190
408 Treybien 82083
409 Nehrams2020 81927
410 Muboshgu 81839
411 Dougweller (Admin) 81690
412 MiszaBot (Bot) 81480
413 Gilliam 81478
414 Jeff G. 81352
415 Ckatz (Admin) 81339
416 TAnthony 81332
417 Ttonyb1 81280
418 Jmabel 81031
419 Acntx 80408
420 Off2riorob 80325
421 Bellhalla 80282
422 JohnCD 80280
423 Hu12 80235
424 Oxymoron83 80208
425 CactusBot (Bot) 80176
426 Avicennasis 79808
427 RedWolf 79729
428 Tony Sidaway 79587
429 Binksternet 79423
430 NuclearWarfare 79349
431 Mike Selinker 79313
432 Ghirlandajo 79285
433 Falcon8765 79251
434 Dthomsen8 79015
435 Mattisse 78542
436 Kante4 78496
437 Parkwells 78386
438 Snowmanradio 78013
439 Fnlayson 78006
440 Baseball Bugs 77889
441 Mav 77807
442 Belovedfreak 77691
443 Starcheerspeaksnewslostwars 77686
444 J04n 77597
445 Russavia 77250
446 Guillaume2303 77054
447 Acalamari (Admin) 76872
448 Icairns 76837
449 Jmorrison230582 76803
450 MZMcBride 76789
451 GA bot (Bot) 76676
452 Ardfern 76638
453 Lord Cornwallis 76542
454 LaraBot (Bot) 76425
455 The Transhumanist 76353
456 BrownBot (Bot) 76066
457 MilborneOne 76008
458 Borgarde 75933
459 NiciVampireHeart 75929
460 Dravecky (Admin) 75857
461 Modernist 75764
462 75694
463 Dahn 75691
464 SPUI 75418
465 Namiba 75408
466 Kernel Saunters 75360
467 AnnaKucsma 75330
468 PhilKnight 75291
469 JamesBWatson 75209
470 Ron Ritzman 75172
471 QuasyBoy 75128
472 GiantSnowman 75046
473 Clarityfiend 74929
474 Nightstallion 74607
475 Warofdreams (Admin) 74522
476 Orangemike 74423
477 Trevor MacInnis 74422
478 RogDel 74412
479 Dysmorodrepanis 74114
480 Wikinews Importer Bot (Bot) 74076
481 BorgQueen (Admin) 74065
482 Ahunt 73897
483 Arthur Rubin (Admin) 73865
484 SMcCandlish 73747
485 CanisRufus (Bot) 73746
486 Toddst1 73661
487 The wub 73470
488 Eastlaw 73339
489 Joy 73317
490 RFD 73297
491 Dl2000 73283
492 Merenta 73242
493 Pats1 73076
494 Jossi 72880
495 Wehwalt (Admin) 72839
496 Welsh 72814
497 -5- 72751
498 MBK004 72668
499 Nv8200p 72493
500 Ken Gallager 72457
501 Shadowjams 72355
502 Auntof6 72261
503 Cbl62 (Admin) 72255
504 Jimfbleak 72234
505 The Rogue Penguin 72200
506 Andrwsc (Admin) 72198
507 Firsfron (Admin) 72143
508 Gibson Flying V 72069
509 Philip Trueman 71954
510 Ealdgyth 71844
511 Kleinzach 71655
512 Useight (Admin) 71637
513 Khoikhoi 71605
514 Howcheng 71512
515 Eric444 71176
516 Jfdwolff 71005
517 Ww2censor 70942
518 Stifle 70582
519 Raul654 70402
520 Postdlf 70387
521 Explicit (Admin) 70387
522 After Midnight (Admin) 70233
523 IZAK 70110
524 Utcursch (Admin) 70057
525 BilCat 70050
526 [Placeholder] 70000
527 Hyacinth 69933
528 Philip Baird Shearer 69832
529 Thingg 69816
530 Juhachi 69777
531 Dudesleeper 69601
532 GimmeBot (Bot) 69522
533 Debresser 69347
534 Stepheng3 69254
535 El C (Admin) 69188
536 Redirect fixer (Bot) 69018
537 MuZemike 68703
538 PC78 68658
539 DSisyphBot (Bot) 68637
540 Geo Swan 68618
541 Elonka (Admin) 68561
542 Kirill Lokshin 68513
543 Northamerica1000 68388
544 DH85868993 68366
545 Nightscream 68363
546 Cplakidas 68359
547 GVnayR 68298
548 Skookum1 68143
549 Tommy2010 68130
550 Calton 67958
551 Sceptre 67878
552 DYKUpdateBot (Bot) 67748
553 JonBroxton 67400
554 STBot (Bot) 67360
555 Tim1357 67324
556 Wikipelli 67310
557 Sadads 67267
558 Yamla (Admin) 67256
559 ESkog (Admin) 67202
560 Tenebrae 66934
561 Orderinchaos 66827
562 Scorpion0422 66765
563 JzG 66718
564 Ironholds 66677
565 Cybercobra 66649
566 Andycjp 66644
567 Scsbot (Bot) 66498
568 Alexf (Admin) 66439
569 Dabomb87 (Admin) 66155
570 Daemonic Kangaroo 66092
571 AussieLegend 66073
572 Bobblewik 66026
573 Raymond Cruise 65968
574 Ronz 65927
575 Snappy 65678
576 Valfontis (Admin) 65502
577 Patrick 65479
578 [Placeholder] 65427
579 Sitush 65348
580 Luna Santin 65325
581 Invertzoo 65267
582 FeanorStar7 65148
583 Malik Shabazz 64624
584 Peter I. Vardy 64568
585 Crusoe8181 64506
586 Tnxman307 64358
587 ArticleAlertbot (Bot) 64236
588 Andrzejbanas 64234
589 PhotoCatBot (Bot) 64134
590 Gregbard 63960
591 Shawn in Montreal 63905
592 BotMultichillT (Bot) 63817
593 JL-Bot (Bot) 63804
594 ChrisGualtieri 63769
595 Angusmclellan (Admin) 63730
596 Rschen7754 63312
597 Capricorn42 63117
598 History2007 62994
599 Erwin85Bot (Bot) 62731
600 Levineps 62575
601 Dicklyon 62557
602 Tinton5 62544
603 RexNL 62490
604 Jmh649 62429
605 Black Falcon (Admin) 62372
606 Erik 62371
607 Rms125a@hotmail.com 62327
608 Rodw 62320
609 BattyBot (Bot) 62310
610 Saga City 62259
611 Pmanderson 62258
612 Wiki alf 62119
613 Dismas 62106
614 Paul August 61913
615 Pinethicket 61734
616 MacRusgail 61725
617 Varlaam 61722
618 Malcolmxl5 61546
619 Zagalejo 61465
620 Wasted Time R 61426
621 Carcharoth (Admin) 61380
622 Miller17CU94 61331
623 RibotBOT (Bot) 61218
624 SQLBot (Bot) 61171
625 DMacks (Admin) 61050
626 Kingturtle 61009
627 Girolamo Savonarola 60982
628 Frietjes 60852
629 HJ Mitchell 60801
630 Howard the Duck 60757
631 Snotbot 60753
632 Werdnabot (Bot) 60702
633 Durova 60614
634 WWGB 60489
635 Chensiyuan 60397
636 Imzadi1979 60382
637 Mel Etitis 60375
638 WhatamIdoing 60137
639 Nick Number 60089
640 Kww 60061
641 OlEnglish 60035
642 Skomorokh 59988
643 Mufka 59875
644 Edward (Admin) 59800
645 Shyamsunder 59724
646 Gadget850 (Admin) 59629
647 SNIyer12 59605
648 Otto4711 59599
649 Ktr101 59532
650 Jpbowen 59382
651 Dawnseeker2000 59372
652 DuncanHill 59255
653 Ikip 59234
654 Paul Barlow 58915
655 Jogurney 58691
656 PamD 58689
657 Vrenator 58684
658 Europe22 58675
659 Rtkat3 58624
660 Gatoclass (Admin) 58555
661 Alai 58547
662 Ceoil 58498
663 Buckshot06 (Admin) 58493
664 Chrisjnelson 58459
665 MisterBee1966 58320
666 Zscout370 (Admin) 58219
667 Derek R Bullamore 58186
668 Number 57 58141
669 TimVickers 58080
670 Moxy 58063
671 David Eppstein (Admin) 58045
672 Rjensen 57986
673 Captain panda 57975
674 VascoAmaral 57847
675 SilkTork 57778
676 [Placeholder] 57708
677 Beeblebrox (Admin) 57693
678 Rosiestep 57651
679 SunCreator 57640
680 The Bushranger 57640
681 Beyond My Ken 57608
682 GraemeLeggett 57582
683 Rjanag 57478
684 Jezhotwells 57417
685 SoxBot V (Bot) 57416
686 Tenmei 57411
687 Beagel 57410
688 John Vandenberg 57396
689 Paul A 57373
690 Redrose64 57358
691 Ptbotgourou (Bot) 57135
692 Alientraveller 57135
693 Geregen2 57104
694 MarnetteD 56910
695 Necrothesp 56904
696 CJCurrie (Admin) 56776
697 SqueakBox 56745
698 JoJan 56602
699 Amirobot (Bot) 56602
700 Wuhwuzdat 56579
701 Future Perfect at Sunrise (Admin) 56526
702 Sandstein 56519
703 STTWbot (Bot) 56458
704 MelonBot (Bot) 56411
705 Earl Andrew (Admin) 56387
706 Soman 56341
707 PericlesofAthens 56239
708 Ed Poor 56127
709 Lackett 56085
710 Bubba73 56045
711 BAGBot (Bot) 56039
712 FoxBot (Bot) 56039
713 John K 56010
714 Wildhartlivie 55910
715 Sambot (Bot) 55853
716 Mgiganteus1 55837
717 Middayexpress 55837
718 Kukini 55597
719 Morwen 55510
720 RepublicanJacobite 55491
721 Canadian Paul (Admin) 55469
722 Tedder 55378
723 SummerPhD 55310
724 MalafayaBot (Bot) 55261
725 Bignole 55230
726 Fuhghettaboutit (Admin) 55036
727 William Avery 55023
728 Staeckerbot (Bot) 54978
729 Download 54923
730 William M. Connolley 54919
731 PKT 54809
732 Ssriram mt 54796
733 GTBacchus 54764
734 FisherQueen (Admin) 54452
735 Melesse 54349
736 Student7 54317
737 Kingpin13 54257
738 RJFJR 54141
739 Robofish 54101
740 Valentinian 54063
741 DynamoDegsy 54035
742 Moondyne 54021
743 CommonsNotificationBot (Bot) 53931
744 Brad101 53918
745 Mr.Z-bot (Bot) 53887
746 Jusdafax 53878
747 Piano non troppo 53873
748 TubularWorld 53793
749 Tinucherian 53680
750 Jj137 53676
751 Loremaster 53561
752 Gamaliel (Admin) 53468
753 Finetooth 53455
754 Fastily 53450
755 Flyer22 53446
756 Merovingian 53372
757 Xezbeth (Admin) 53352
758 Nakon 53334
759 CyberSkull 53313
760 Tomas e 53283
761 IllaZilla 53243
762 MSGJ 53104
763 Golbez 53082
764 Rd232 53056
765 Per Honor et Gloria 53031
766 A Nobody 53000
767 DragonBot (Bot) 52858
768 Ram-Man 52810
769 Candlewicke 52784
770 Ericorbit (Admin) 52775
771 Peter Horn 52735
772 Reddi 52679
773 Tomruen 52631
774 Curps 52628
775 Idioma-bot (Bot) 52567
776 Maelgwnbot (Bot) 52548
777 Logan 52501
778 Serendipodous 52489
779 Alaney2k 52457
780 Crystallina 52432
781 Soxrock 52423
782 Mathewignash 52417
783 Mailer diablo 52382
784 Abyssal 52371
785 Wilhelmina Will 52343
786 Omicronpersei8 52319
787 Marine 69-71 52303
788 Dsp13 52191
789 Ynhockey (Admin) 52189
790 PDH 52166
791 Jwillbur 52038
792 Nishkid64 51942
793 Timbouctou 51921
794 Uncle G's major work 'bot (Bot) 51901
795 WesleyDodds 51889
796 Bzuk 51869
797 MONGO 51853
798 Jim1138 51827
799 Pubdog 51776
800 StAnselm 51749
801 Grafen 51695
802 ProveIt 51525
803 Shadowbot3 (Bot) 51520
804 Emperor (Admin) 51450
805 Shshshsh 51443
806 Deor 51415
807 JNW 51381
808 Drinibot (Bot) 51324
809 Dan56 51308
810 Brewcrewer 51267
811 ST47 51203
812 PANONIAN 51088
813 Boing! said Zebedee (Admin) 51010
814 Llywrch 50953
815 Biscuittin 50935
816 Gerry D 50910
817 Rlandmann 50801
818 Kelly 50774
819 B (Admin) 50757
820 Qyd 50622
821 SMasters 50539
822 Benjiboi 50496
823 Philip Cross 50487
824 Drilnoth (Admin) 50486
825 Brianboulton 50380
826 GoldRingChip 50349
827 Dewelar 50299
828 AlexiusHoratius (Admin) 50251
829 Wayne Slam 50229
830 Dank (Admin) 50220
831 MarshBot (Bot) 50214
832 Ricky81682 50213
833 WayKurat 50151
834 StuRat 50113
835 Garion96 (Admin) 50088
836 JHunterJ 50085
837 Hullaballoo Wolfowitz 50078
838 Aitias 50076
839 [Placeholder] 50008
840 Merbabu 49968
841 Maple Leaf 49927
842 Andy Dingley 49912
843 Geniac (Admin) 49873
844 Savidan 49846
845 SarahStierch 49824
846 Mika1h 49740
847 Typ932 49670
848 Marudubshinki 49641
849 Masem 49578
850 とある白い猫 49570
851 Bonadea 49568
852 King of the North East 49379
853 Voceditenore 49354
854 Versus22 49292
855 NoseNuggets 49290
856 Trusilver 49287
857 WLU 49275
858 Mushroom 49259
859 Wadewitz 49220
860 Nev1 49136
861 Adam Bishop (Admin) 49129
862 DPL bot (Bot) 49097
863 Andreasegde 49018
864 Dreadstar (Admin) 49009
865 Jerzy 48997
866 DefaultsortBot (Bot) 48995
867 [Placeholder] 48972
868 Ceyockey (Admin) 48968
869 Snowolf 48946
870 L Kensington 48869
871 Rmhermen 48839
872 Spanneraol 48761
873 Ixfd64 48723
874 AnonMoos 48708
875 Retired username 48708
876 TUF-KAT 48707
877 Conquistador2k6 48676
878 Polylerus 48675
879 EchetusXe 48582
880 Caerwine 48546
881 Neutralhomer 48540
882 Wavelength 48418
883 ClueBot II (Bot) 48414
884 Dr.K. 48368
885 Meco 48362
886 Eleassar (Admin) 48307
887 Graeme Bartlett 48285
888 Cuchullain (Admin) 48274
889 Ruhrfisch 48246
890 Jpgordon 48241
891 Hektor 48215
892 KnowledgeOfSelf 48141
893 Circeus (Admin) 48104
894 Parsecboy 47982
895 ChrisTheDude (Admin) 47977
896 KamikazeBot (Bot) 47903
897 Bearian (Admin) 47859
898 TomCat4680 47855
899 Mattinbgn 47850
900 Diannaa (Admin) 47844
901 CBM (Admin) 47768
902 Cgingold 47655
903 EoGuy 47598
904 ThinkBlue 47562
905 Gwen Gale 47560
906 Nick-D 47504
907 Ctjf83 47423
908 MastiBot (Bot) 47415
909 Caponer 47392
910 Kudpung 47329
911 Anna Frodesiak 47309
912 HangingCurve 47300
913 Jimp 47287
914 MisfitToys 47245
915 Aelfthrytha 47201
916 Jengod 47155
917 Reaper Eternal 47087
918 Chrishmt0423 47086
919 SatyrTN 47067
920 Victuallers (Admin) 47060
921 Sasata 47037
922 Thehelpfulbot 47016
923 Onorem 46994
924 [Placeholder] 46935
925 Seth Ilys 46881
926 [Placeholder] 46879
927 Classicfilms 46865
928 Maias 46852
929 Afil 46835
930 Trekphiler 46707
931 Epipelagic 46648
932 SharedIPArchiveBot (Bot) 46643
933 TreasuryTag 46627
934 N. Harmonik 46607
935 Kingboyk 46556
936 Yamamoto Ichiro (Admin) 46497
937 BlackJack 46469
938 Wtmitchell (Admin) 46423
939 CutOffTies 46383
940 Look2See1 46377
941 FT2 (Admin) 46363
942 Sreejithk2000 46337
943 Aiman abmajid 46274
944 Tangobot (Bot) 46250
945 Tagishsimon 46247
946 [Placeholder] 46199
947 Oleg Alexandrov 46141
948 Fayenatic london (Admin) 46028
949 PMDrive1061 46000
950 [Placeholder] 45990
951 Jayron32 45981
952 Fratrep 45975
953 Nikki311 45950
954 Thadius856AWB 45945
955 Mean as custard 45926
956 Old Moonraker 45907
957 Irishguy 45851
958 Rrburke 45819
959 Royalbroil 45804
960 DARTH SIDIOUS 2 45798
961 Sarah777 45787
962 Kolindigo 45783
963 Keilana 45694
964 JASpencer 45529
965 JPG-GR 45516
966 WatchlistBot (Bot) 45422
967 Bruce1ee 45303
968 Angela (Admin) 45295
969 The-Pope 45290
970 Carlaude 45284
971 Mike Rosoft 45257
972 Bencherlite (Admin) 45220
973 Gdrbot (Bot) 45158
974 Zyxw 45150
975 Pumpie 45119
976 PFHLai 45087
977 Gimmetrow 45064
978 Jerem43 44936
979 Liftarn 44890
980 Dlohcierekim 44868
981 Legobot (Bot) 44858
982 Paul MacDermott 44844
983 Seaphoto 44808
984 MacGyverMagic 44753
985 DOI bot (Bot) 44709
986 Catapult 44687
987 Tpbradbury 44682
988 Bidgee 44674
989 SashatoBot (Bot) 44607
990 Skysmith 44560
991 FruitMonkey 44529
992 Dough4872 44482
993 King of Hearts 44468
994 EEMIV 44462
995 E-Kartoffel 44449
996 Tjmayerinsf 44439
997 DYKHousekeepingBot (Bot) 44419
998 Bermicourt 44374
999 DMighton 44371
1000 TobeBot (Bot) 44321